Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Gao

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Gao. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Gao with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9854,340
BustAfghanistan 6,6734,147
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7534,196
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2204,487
FarahAfghanistan 6,4664,018
GardizAfghanistan 7,1204,424
GhazniAfghanistan 7,0454,378
HeratAfghanistan 6,4724,022
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1144,421
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,2294,492
KabulAfghanistan 7,1144,421
KandaharAfghanistan 6,8144,234
KhostAfghanistan 7,1884,467
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0794,399
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,7084,168
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9264,304
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0924,407
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5564,074
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7944,222
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,8114,233
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4353,999
ShkoderAlbania 3,4262,129
TiranaAlbania 3,3742,096
VloreAlbania 3,2842,041
AdrarAlgeria 1,292803
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,2931,425
AlgiersAlgeria 2,2971,427
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4151,501
BatnaAlgeria 2,2561,402
BecharAlgeria 1,7081,062
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3291,447
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,557968
BiskraAlgeria 2,1401,330
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,487924
ChlefAlgeria 2,2231,381
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3211,442
DjanetAlgeria 1,332828
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0741,289
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6181,005
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0351,265
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8351,141
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8241,133
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6451,022
In SalahAlgeria 1,247775
MilianaAlgeria 2,2391,391
OranAlgeria 2,1541,339
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 936582
SkikdaAlgeria 2,3931,487
TamanrassetAlgeria 926575
TebessaAlgeria 2,2791,416
TimimounAlgeria 1,444897
TindoufAlgeria 1,516942
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9671,222
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,99111,801
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9366,174
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,9211,815
HuamboAngola 3,6692,280
LuandaAngola 3,1521,959
LuenaAngola 3,8152,370
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7472,328
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,1636,315
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0926,271
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1096,282
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,4385,865
ByrdAntarctica 12,3397,668
DavisAntarctica 11,2126,967
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,1136,284
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1288,158
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3605,195
AzulArgentina 8,5975,343
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8875,523
BarilocheArgentina 9,6916,022
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3675,199
CeresArgentina 8,3815,208
ChamicalArgentina 8,7755,453
ChepesArgentina 8,8505,500
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6515,997
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1365,056
CórdobaArgentina 8,6485,374
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6505,375
CorrientesArgentina 7,9784,957
EsquelArgentina 9,7736,073
EzeizaArgentina 8,3845,210
FormosaArgentina 7,8624,886
General PicoArgentina 8,8425,494
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2845,148
JuninArgentina 8,5555,316
La PlataArgentina 8,3445,185
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3145,166
La RiojaArgentina 8,7735,452
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7275,423
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1906,332
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9864,963
Malarg EArgentina 9,3015,780
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5125,911
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5015,283
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5515,314
MendozaArgentina 9,1165,665
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1085,660
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0465,000
NeuquenArgentina 9,3535,812
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6035,346
OranArgentina 8,2455,124
ParanaArgentina 8,3645,198
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9714,953
PehuajoArgentina 8,7065,410
PergaminoArgentina 8,4905,276
PigeArgentina 8,8405,493
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6385,368
PosadasArgentina 7,7364,807
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0915,028
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2025,718
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3225,171
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4185,231
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1545,067
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7445,433
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0606,251
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1665,075
RosarioArgentina 8,4525,252
SaltaArgentina 8,4345,241
San AntonioArgentina 9,2185,728
San LuisArgentina 8,9265,547
San RafaelArgentina 9,1605,692
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9295,549
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4735,265
SarmientoArgentina 9,7546,061
TrelewArgentina 9,3595,816
TucumanArgentina 8,5065,286
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1606,314
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7585,442
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5295,300
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8705,512
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,0413,132
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,1201,939
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4149,579
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5598,426
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1529,415
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0199,333
AmberleyAustralia 16,94510,529
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,23610,089
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,99210,559
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9048,640
CairnsAustralia 16,37410,175
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,30510,132
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1128,148
CedunaAustralia 15,0489,351
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,36010,167
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8369,841
Cobar MoAustralia 16,17810,053
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0679,984
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,87410,486
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7659,175
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0569,356
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7259,150
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1096,903
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,39310,187
East SaleAustralia 15,9979,941
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9328,657
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9338,658
EssendonAustralia 15,8419,844
ForrestAustralia 14,5419,036
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,24010,092
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2498,233
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5859,063
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4778,996
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7549,790
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7389,780
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,22210,080
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9058,641
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8109,825
LavertonAustralia 15,8249,833
LearmonthAustralia 13,1218,154
LongreachAustralia 16,21010,073
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,21110,074
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,30610,754
Low HeadAustralia 15,8109,824
Mackay MoAustralia 16,73910,402
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3969,567
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6838,503
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6138,459
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8399,842
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8439,845
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7509,787
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5079,636
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7309,775
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,13811,271
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8869,871
Nowra RanAustralia 16,43110,210
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4729,614
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2178,213
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2779,493
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3858,318
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5628,428
RichmondAustralia 16,51910,265
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,83910,464
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,53410,275
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,54110,279
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1739,429
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1739,429
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8929,875
TibooburraAustralia 15,8849,870
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,49110,247
WaggaAustralia 16,16910,048
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1066,902
WilliamtownAustralia 16,64710,345
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,81810,451
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7838,565
WoomeraAustralia 15,3569,542
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4859,001
GrazAustria 3,7022,301
InnsbruckAustria 3,6032,239
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6302,255
LinzAustria 3,7842,352
SalzburgAustria 3,7042,302
ViennaAustria 3,8582,397
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6492,268
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2133,239
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3473,322
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2043,234
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3153,303
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2103,238
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8803,033
LerwickUk 4,8793,032
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,3353,315
QubaAzerbaijan 5,3993,355
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2873,285
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,3843,346
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,3863,347
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,4303,374
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2133,239
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3053,297
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2663,272
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2613,269
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7242,314
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4632,152
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9622,462
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0124,979
MuharraqBahrain 5,3373,316
ChittagongBangladesh 9,5145,912
DhakaBangladesh 9,3455,807
CharnocksBarbados 6,3823,966
BrestBelarus 4,5012,797
GomelBelarus 4,8513,014
GrodnoBelarus 4,6492,889
MinskBelarus 4,8232,997
MogilevBelarus 4,9333,065
VitebskBelarus 5,0453,135
BrusselsBelgium 3,8602,399
D’UccleBelgium 3,8602,399
OstendeBelgium 3,8972,422
Belize CityBelize 9,2905,773
BeninBenin 1,134705
BohiconBenin 1,038645
CotonouBenin 1,134705
KandiBenin 655407
NatitingouBenin 680422
ParakouBenin 822511
SaveBenin 955594
BermudaBermuda 6,6914,158
La PazBolivia 8,3115,165
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8824,898
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5292,193
FrancistownBotswana 5,1383,193
MaunBotswana 4,7772,968
TshaneBotswana 5,0733,152
AimoresBrazil 5,9923,723
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,2913,288
AltamiraBrazil 6,1243,806
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8434,252
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,5004,039
ApodiBrazil 4,8152,992
AracajuBrazil 5,0703,150
AracuaiBrazil 5,8983,665
AragarcasBrazil 6,7504,194
AraxaBrazil 6,4914,033
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,9133,053
BageBrazil 7,8264,863
BambuiBrazil 6,4374,000
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3343,936
BarbalhaBrazil 5,0533,140
BarcelosBrazil 7,1554,446
BarraBrazil 5,6343,501
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,5313,437
BarreirasBrazil 5,8663,645
BelémBrazil 5,6673,521
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2603,890
BelterraBrazil 6,3843,967
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,6103,486
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3674,578
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,7883,597
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3483,945
BrevesBrazil 5,8843,656
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0903,785
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,3163,925
CabroboBrazil 5,1263,186
CaceresBrazil 7,2714,518
CaetiteBrazil 5,7643,582
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7292,939
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2214,487
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2344,495
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,5834,091
Campos SalesBrazil 5,1373,192
CanavieirasBrazil 5,5523,450
CaparaoBrazil 6,1293,809
CapinopolisBrazil 6,6674,143
CaratingaBrazil 6,1033,792
CaravelasBrazil 5,7213,555
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,8883,659
CarolinaBrazil 5,8403,629
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,0814,400
CataguasesBrazil 6,2573,888
CatalaoBrazil 6,4934,035
CatanduvaBrazil 6,7644,203
CaxiasBrazil 5,3103,300
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4604,636
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5912,853
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3143,924
ChapecoBrazil 7,4434,625
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9674,329
CipoBrazil 5,2113,238
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0643,769
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1583,826
CordeiroBrazil 6,2753,899
CorrentinaBrazil 5,9223,680
CorumbaBrazil 7,4104,605
CoximBrazil 7,1274,428
CrateusBrazil 5,0633,146
CuiabaBrazil 7,0974,410
CuritibaBrazil 7,0614,388
DiamantinaBrazil 6,1203,803
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0704,394
DouradosBrazil 7,3404,561
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,4343,998
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6524,755
EspinosaBrazil 5,8403,629
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2032,612
FloraniaBrazil 4,7492,951
FlorestaBrazil 5,0613,145
FlorianoBrazil 5,3763,341
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,1484,442
FormosaBrazil 6,2793,902
FortalezaBrazil 4,7872,975
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5134,668
FrancaBrazil 6,5964,099
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8913,039
GoianiaBrazil 6,5194,051
GoiasBrazil 6,5574,074
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0203,741
GrajauBrazil 5,6633,519
GuairaBrazil 7,3974,597
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,8543,016
GuaratingaBrazil 5,6763,527
IbiriteBrazil 6,2753,899
IguatuBrazil 4,9983,106
IlheusBrazil 5,5033,420
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7543,576
IndaialBrazil 7,1544,446
IpameriBrazil 6,4844,029
IraiBrazil 7,4984,660
IreceBrazil 5,5273,435
ItaberabaBrazil 5,4753,402
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7664,204
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5584,075
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,0303,747
ItaperunaBrazil 6,1783,839
ItapevaBrazil 6,9354,310
ItirucuBrazil 5,4853,408
ItuacuBrazil 5,6333,500
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2674,516
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9754,334
JacobinaBrazil 5,3933,351
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,7632,959
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,6292,877
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,3073,919
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3363,937
LavrasBrazil 6,4353,999
LencoisBrazil 5,5613,456
LinharesBrazil 5,9053,669
LondrinaBrazil 7,0934,407
MacapaBrazil 5,8743,650
MacauBrazil 4,6742,904
MaceioBrazil 4,8693,025
MachadoBrazil 6,5404,064
ManausBrazil 6,9304,307
MarabaBrazil 5,9103,673
MaringaBrazil 7,1604,449
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2693,896
Monte AzulBrazil 5,8413,630
Monte SantoBrazil 5,2403,256
MonteiroBrazil 4,8793,032
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,0443,756
Morada NovaBrazil 4,8383,007
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,4633,395
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,3063,919
ObidosBrazil 6,4153,986
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9443,072
ParacatuBrazil 6,3383,939
ParanaBrazil 6,1533,824
ParanaguaBrazil 7,0074,354
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8714,270
ParintinsBrazil 6,5694,082
ParnaibaBrazil 5,0653,148
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4974,659
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,3943,973
PaulistanaBrazil 5,2723,276
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,0783,155
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,7733,588
PeixeBrazil 6,1913,847
PetrolinaBrazil 5,2853,284
PicosBrazil 5,2453,260
PiraiBrazil 6,4404,002
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4464,006
PompeuBrazil 6,3023,916
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4354,620
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0673,770
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2614,512
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,5574,696
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,5174,671
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1243,806
PosseBrazil 6,1063,794
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,9333,065
RecifeBrazil 4,6942,917
RemansoBrazil 5,4503,387
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,0034,973
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,4013,978
Rio NegroBrazil 7,1494,442
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7434,190
SalvadorBrazil 5,3373,316
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6924,780
SantaremBrazil 6,3503,946
SantosBrazil 6,7244,178
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,7274,180
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2553,887
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,9183,056
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3014,537
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7194,797
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4944,036
Sao LuisBrazil 5,2913,288
Sao MateusBrazil 5,8383,628
São PauloBrazil 6,7194,175
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6654,142
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0595,008
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,3233,308
SerrinhaBrazil 5,2863,285
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2553,887
SobralBrazil 4,9553,079
SoureBrazil 5,6453,508
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,7563,577
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9084,914
SurubimBrazil 4,7522,953
TaguatingaBrazil 6,0143,737
TarauacaBrazil 8,2395,120
TauaBrazil 5,0843,159
TefeBrazil 7,4294,616
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9173,677
TeresinaBrazil 5,2683,274
TiriosBrazil 6,3073,919
TorresBrazil 7,3564,571
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4943,414
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9804,338
TriunfoBrazil 4,9753,092
TucuruiBrazil 5,8933,662
TuriacuBrazil 5,3653,334
UaupesBrazil 7,5574,696
UbatubaBrazil 6,5904,095
UberabaBrazil 6,5874,093
VassourasBrazil 6,4053,980
VicosaBrazil 6,2253,868
VitoriaBrazil 5,9913,723
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,6703,523
Ze DocaBrazil 5,4703,399
BurgasBulgaria 3,9172,434
LomBulgaria 3,7682,342
PlevenBulgaria 3,8122,369
PlovdivBulgaria 3,7232,314
SadovoBulgaria 3,7332,320
SandanskiBulgaria 3,5882,230
SofiaBulgaria 3,6822,288
VarnaBulgaria 3,9972,483
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 463288
BurundiBurundi 3,8942,419
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,1986,959
SiemreapCambodia 11,0296,853
BatouriCameroon 2,0491,273
DoualaCameroon 1,7331,077
GarouaCameroon 1,6471,024
MamfeCameroon 1,553965
MarouaCameroon 1,6761,041
NgaoundereCameroon 1,7821,107
NkoundjaCameroon 1,6671,036
YaoundeCameroon 1,8731,164
YokoCameroon 1,8031,121
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7566,684
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9536,185
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0853,781
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8254,862
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5445,309
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7695,449
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2634,514
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7336,669
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6685,387
Banff, AbCanada 10,2676,380
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8724,892
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2673,895
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1496,307
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9955,589
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4336,483
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7364,807
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3185,790
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4785,890
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2384,498
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9956,832
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4723,401
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0635,632
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1786,325
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9035,532
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1074,416
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3894,592
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3324,556
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5095,909
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0306,854
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4083,982
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5026,526
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5494,691
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9154,297
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6504,132
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6514,133
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8384,249
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4295,238
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8394,871
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8554,260
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6955,403
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4255,857
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5124,668
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7876,082
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,0294,989
Comox, BcCanada 10,9096,779
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2645,757
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0615,009
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9726,197
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3696,443
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3363,937
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2845,769
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2616,376
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5456,553
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2943,911
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5664,701
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3734,581
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8235,483
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9074,914
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0356,236
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0106,220
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0186,225
Edson, AbCanada 10,1876,330
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,9975,591
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5495,934
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1485,063
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2715,761
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6215,979
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7316,047
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1836,328
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1306,295
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9346,173
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6025,967
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2596,375
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8936,148
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9174,299
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9064,292
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3384,560
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0883,783
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7905,462
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9006,773
Golden, BcCanada 10,3466,429
Goose, NfCanada 6,6114,108
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1465,062
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2276,355
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7714,208
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5754,086
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,6546,621
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6614,140
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6614,139
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9694,952
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6094,107
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2245,111
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7436,054
Hope, BcCanada 10,7326,669
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3885,834
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7784,833
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9046,155
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3384,560
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,5215,295
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9336,173
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0965,031
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0995,033
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5696,568
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9375,553
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6934,780
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,9736,197
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3315,798
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2124,482
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4874,652
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4605,878
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2855,149
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2275,734
Langara, BcCanada 11,0006,836
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4395,244
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1756,323
London, OnCanada 8,0685,014
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7284,802
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1505,686
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1515,065
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6384,746
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0556,248
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3586,436
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9396,797
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0276,231
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8696,754
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7674,205
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0614,388
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4394,622
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4654,639
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6776,013
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9524,942
Morden, MbCanada 9,2145,725
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9014,910
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7814,214
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8906,767
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,6274,118
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2964,534
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9176,162
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7426,054
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8994,909
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6154,732
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6144,731
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0896,269
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3155,167
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6136,595
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7404,810
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8344,868
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6125,351
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9376,797
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3793,964
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9806,823
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2035,719
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5645,943
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5106,531
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8756,758
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4375,865
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,4085,225
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2854,527
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5576,560
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1146,285
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8645,508
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6115,972
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6155,975
Resolute, NtCanada 8,4085,225
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4386,486
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3584,572
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3703,958
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0576,249
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8514,257
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0196,847
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9714,953
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8544,259
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6746,011
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2865,149
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0534,383
Scott, SkCanada 9,7976,088
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9404,312
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6564,136
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3044,539
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,9536,185
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8235,482
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,7575,442
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9976,212
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6776,635
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3583,951
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7074,168
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8196,101
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8266,106
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4153,986
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4475,249
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5236,539
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2525,749
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6025,967
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9955,589
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6115,351
Timmins, OnCanada 8,0284,988
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9214,922
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9394,933
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7684,827
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5425,308
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4924,034
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4485,871
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,7664,826
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8446,738
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9386,176
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8716,134
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8946,770
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9316,793
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0254,365
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0014,972
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3686,443
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5676,566
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0454,999
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2255,111
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1325,675
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5315,922
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,8534,258
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5935,961
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4385,865
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,0401,268
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,1431,332
SalCape Verde 2,4411,517
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,4181,503
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,5571,589
AbecheChad 2,2591,404
FayaChad 2,0501,274
MoundouChad 1,9471,210
N’DjamenaChad 1,6891,050
AntofagastaChile 8,8285,486
AricaChile 8,6005,344
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9496,183
ChicoChile 9,9806,202
ChillanChile 9,5535,936
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6455,993
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9905,586
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0356,236
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4125,849
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6785,392
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7067,895
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2676,380
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1835,706
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8126,097
ParronChile 9,3345,800
Puerto AysenChile 9,9986,213
Puerto MonttChile 9,8526,122
Punta ArenasChile 10,2226,352
QuinteroChile 9,3405,804
SantiagoChile 9,3015,780
SewellChile 9,3015,780
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6986,026
ValdiviaChile 9,7906,084
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6946,024
VallenarChile 9,0545,626
ValparaisoChile 9,3125,787
AltaiChina 8,5405,307
BeijingChina 10,9466,802
ChangchunChina 11,3347,043
ChangduChina 9,7426,054
ChangshaChina 11,2667,001
ChengduChina 10,3736,446
ChongqingChina 10,6516,618
DuianChina 9,6505,996
ErlianChina 10,4376,486
GanzhouChina 11,5757,193
GuangzhouChina 11,5647,186
HaikouChina 11,4027,085
HailarChina 10,6386,610
HamiChina 9,0705,636
HetanChina 8,0525,003
JiuquanChina 9,5635,943
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,6944,781
KashiChina 7,6824,774
KunmingChina 10,4756,509
LanzhouChina 10,1476,306
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,2325,737
NanchangChina 11,5197,158
NanjingChina 11,5807,196
NanningChina 11,0956,895
PingbianChina 11,1596,934
QingdaoChina 11,4707,128
QiqiharChina 11,0126,843
RuoqiangChina 8,7275,423
ShanghaiChina 11,8417,358
ShantouChina 11,8497,363
ShenyangChina 11,3537,055
TaiyuanChina 10,7856,702
TaoyuanChina 12,1697,562
TengchongChina 10,0726,259
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,5815,332
Xi’AnChina 10,6476,616
XichangChina 10,3266,416
YanjiChina 11,6677,250
YichangChina 11,0156,845
YinchuanChina 10,2386,362
YiningChina 8,0805,021
ZhengzhouChina 11,0166,846
ZhijiangChina 11,0226,849
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,6575,380
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,5995,344
AraucaColombia 7,7324,805
BarranquillaColombia 8,0595,008
Benito SalasColombia 8,3415,183
BogotáColombia 8,1665,074
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8984,908
El CaranoColombia 8,3995,219
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8254,863
MatecanaColombia 8,3315,177
PeralesColombia 8,2815,146
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4134,606
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1485,063
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7455,435
Simon BolivarColombia 7,9944,968
VanguardiaColombia 8,1255,049
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0084,976
YariguiesColombia 8,0615,009
MoroniComoros 5,6863,533
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,0795,642
LimonCosta Rica 8,9565,566
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1485,685
San JoseCosta Rica 9,0705,636
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,4962,173
DubrovnikCroatia 3,4032,115
SibenikCroatia 3,4052,116
SplitCroatia 3,4062,117
ZagrebCroatia 3,6072,242
CamagueyCuba 8,1335,054
CasablancaCuba 8,5395,306
HavanaCuba 8,5495,312
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4094,604
FamagustaCyprus 3,9682,466
LarnacaCyprus 3,9312,443
LimassolCyprus 3,8732,407
NicosiaCyprus 3,9152,433
BrnoCzech Republic 3,9582,460
ChebCzech Republic 3,9212,437
MosnovCzech Republic 4,0622,524
PragueCzech Republic 3,9752,470
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1561,961
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9351,824
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8591,776
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3382,696
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6912,293
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5122,804
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5332,817
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4142,743
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4772,782
MarstalDenmark 4,3852,725
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4172,745
OdenseDenmark 4,4412,760
RandersDenmark 4,5492,827
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5202,809
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4922,792
TønderDenmark 4,3672,714
TylstrupDenmark 4,6262,875
TystofteDenmark 4,4432,761
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6512,890
VestervigDenmark 4,5592,833
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6842,911
Melville HallDominica 6,5244,054
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,4424,625
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,3094,542
AzuaDominican Republic 7,4624,637
BaniDominican Republic 7,4184,609
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,4994,660
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,3364,559
CabreraDominican Republic 7,3454,564
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,4444,626
CotuiDominican Republic 7,3784,585
DajabonDominican Republic 7,5334,681
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,5394,685
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,5324,681
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,2724,519
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,3854,589
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,2964,534
HigueyDominican Republic 7,2424,500
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,5494,691
ImbertDominican Republic 7,4194,610
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,4334,619
JimaniDominican Republic 7,5744,707
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,2774,522
La VegaDominican Republic 7,4174,609
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,3464,565
LuperonDominican Republic 7,4514,630
MichesDominican Republic 7,2714,518
MocaDominican Republic 7,4164,608
MoncionDominican Republic 7,4804,648
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,5234,675
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,3524,569
NaguaDominican Republic 7,3454,564
NeybaDominican Republic 7,5254,676
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,5684,703
PimentelDominican Republic 7,3764,584
PoloDominican Republic 7,5194,673
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,4124,606
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,5464,689
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,3654,576
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3954,595
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3084,541
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,3044,539
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,4044,601
SamanaDominican Republic 7,2954,533
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,3764,584
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,4574,634
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,4304,617
San JuanDominican Republic 7,4974,659
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,2424,500
SanchezDominican Republic 7,3244,551
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,4334,619
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5004,660
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,3684,579
TamayoDominican Republic 7,5064,664
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,3934,594
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,3564,571
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,5034,662
YamasaDominican Republic 7,3764,583
YasicaDominican Republic 7,4174,609
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7087,897
CanarEcuador 8,9045,533
GuayaquilEcuador 8,9925,588
IzobambaEcuador 8,7925,464
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8675,510
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,9805,581
MilagroEcuador 8,9605,568
OtavaloEcuador 8,7435,433
PichilingueEcuador 8,9135,539
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0185,604
PuyoEcuador 8,7645,446
QuitoEcuador 8,7795,455
RumipambaEcuador 8,8185,479
San GabrielEcuador 8,6845,396
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4582,149
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6372,260
AswanEgypt 3,5282,192
AsyutEgypt 3,4152,122
BahariyaEgypt 3,2552,023
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4842,165
CairoEgypt 3,5492,205
DabaaEgypt 3,3192,063
DakhlaEgypt 3,1771,974
El ArishEgypt 3,8022,363
El TorEgypt 3,6982,298
FarafraEgypt 3,1271,943
HelwanEgypt 3,5342,196
HurguadaEgypt 3,6782,285
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6412,263
KhargaEgypt 3,3302,069
KosseirEgypt 3,7092,305
LuxorEgypt 3,5472,204
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2262,005
MinyaEgypt 3,4182,124
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6652,278
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8432,388
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7632,339
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6512,269
SalloumEgypt 3,0631,903
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9771,850
SohagEgypt 3,4682,155
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7502,330
TahrirEgypt 3,5042,177
TantaEgypt 3,5362,197
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5665,944
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4885,896
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5385,927
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4965,901
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,6931,052
AsmaraEritrea 4,1652,588
AssabEritrea 4,6062,862
MassawaEritrea 4,2172,621
TallinEstonia 5,1983,230
TartuEstonia 5,1553,204
VilsandiEstonia 5,0173,118
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2852,663
GonderEthiopia 4,0532,519
NegeleEthiopia 4,4852,787
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,3885,834
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1153,179
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1323,189
Laucala BayFiji 19,75212,274
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,70212,243
NandiFiji 19,70212,243
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,50612,121
HelsinkiFinland 5,2703,275
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2943,290
JoensuuFinland 5,6513,511
JokioinenFinland 5,2993,293
JyvskylFinland 5,5093,423
KajaaniFinland 5,7383,566
KuopioFinland 5,6133,488
KuusamoFinland 5,9323,686
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4623,394
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1353,191
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3703,337
OuluFinland 5,7383,566
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9983,727
TampereFinland 5,3683,336
TurkuFinland 5,2363,254
VaasaFinland 5,4693,399
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9751,849
BiarritzFrance 3,0281,882
BordeauxFrance 3,1771,974
BrestFrance 3,6002,237
CaenFrance 3,6602,274
ChateaurouxFrance 3,4052,116
DijonFrance 3,4792,162
GourdonFrance 3,1701,970
GrenobleFrance 3,2592,025
Le MansFrance 3,5212,188
LilleFrance 3,8242,377
LyonFrance 3,3092,056
MarseilleFrance 3,0621,903
MontpellierFrance 3,0611,902
NancyFrance 3,6502,268
NantesFrance 3,4372,136
NiceFrance 3,1211,939
ParisFrance 3,6262,253
PerpignanFrance 2,9571,837
StrasbourgFrance 3,6572,273
ToulonFrance 3,0371,887
ToulouseFrance 3,0451,892
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8413,630
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0563,763
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8413,630
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8133,612
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9973,727
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,5229,646
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,99810,563
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,99810,563
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8659,859
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2529,478
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,25910,103
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,72810,395
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0656,255
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0186,225
BitamGabon 2,0201,255
CocobeachGabon 2,0001,243
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,4901,547
LambarnGabon 2,2001,367
LastourvilleGabon 2,3621,468
LibrevilleGabon 2,0421,269
MakokouGabon 2,2481,397
MayumbaGabon 2,4851,544
MitzicGabon 2,1391,329
MkamboGabon 2,2861,420
MoandaGabon 2,4601,529
MouilaGabon 2,3541,463
Port-GentilGabon 2,1191,317
TchibanGabon 2,4491,522
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9886,206
BanjulGambia 1,8041,121
SukhumiGeorgia 4,8963,042
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1283,186
BerlinGermany 4,1932,605
BrockenGermany 4,0622,524
CologneGermany 3,9092,429
DresdenGermany 4,0672,527
ErfurtGermany 3,9832,475
EssenGermany 3,9572,459
FichtelbergGermany 3,9732,469
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,8442,389
GeisenheimGermany 3,8182,372
GorlitzGermany 4,1032,550
HamburgGermany 4,2462,638
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2462,638
HannoverGermany 4,1152,557
HelgolandGermany 4,2722,654
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6502,268
KarlsruheGermany 3,7202,311
KasselGermany 3,9862,477
KonstanzGermany 3,5942,233
LeipzigGermany 4,0602,523
LindenbergGermany 4,1872,602
MagdeburgGermany 4,1162,558
MunichGermany 3,7282,316
MünsterGermany 4,0272,502
NeustrelitzGermany 4,2792,659
NurembergGermany 3,8302,380
NurnbergGermany 3,8302,380
PotsdamGermany 4,1792,597
RostockGermany 4,3442,700
SchleswigGermany 4,3342,693
StuttgartGermany 3,7102,305
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,7722,344
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6102,243
AccraGhana 1,186737
KumasiGhana 1,075668
TamaleGhana 767477
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2721,412
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7002,299
AthensGreece 3,3512,082
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,3342,072
ChiosGreece 3,5442,203
CorfuGreece 3,2372,012
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,4202,126
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,2802,038
IoanninaGreece 3,2972,049
KalamataGreece 3,1701,970
KerkiraGreece 3,2372,012
Kythira IslandGreece 3,1841,978
LamiaGreece 3,3342,072
LarissaGreece 3,3882,106
LemnosGreece 3,5762,222
LimnosGreece 3,5892,230
MethoniGreece 3,1321,946
MilosGreece 3,3152,060
MitiliniGreece 3,6222,251
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,6212,250
NaxosGreece 3,4072,117
PatrasGreece 3,2402,013
RhodesGreece 3,5642,214
SamosGreece 3,5562,210
Skiros IslandGreece 3,4722,157
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2101,994
ThessalonikiGreece 3,4902,169
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,2302,007
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,1471,956
AasiaatGreenland 6,8784,274
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1503,821
AputiteqGreenland 6,1723,835
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8124,233
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3793,964
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8134,233
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8454,254
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2093,858
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8474,255
JulianehbGreenland 6,1393,815
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7074,168
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2013,854
NanortalikGreenland 6,0663,770
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1393,815
NordGreenland 7,3064,540
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5884,094
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7054,788
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9673,708
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7054,167
UpernavikGreenland 7,2044,477
UummannaqGreenland 6,9654,328
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5344,060
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5344,060
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6055,969
BokeGuinea 1,7021,057
ConakryGuinea 1,6471,024
FaranahGuinea 1,349839
KankanGuinea 1,195743
KindiaGuinea 1,550963
KissidougouGuinea 1,327825
LabeGuinea 1,432890
MacentaGuinea 1,338832
MamouGuinea 1,457906
NzerekoreGuinea 1,303810
SiguiriGuinea 1,121697
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,7451,084
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3973,975
TimehriGuyana 6,4163,987
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,6234,737
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,1719,427
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,1879,437
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,1459,411
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,2009,445
Midway IslandHawaii 15,0609,359
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,1499,414
CatacamasHonduras 9,1225,668
CholutecaHonduras 9,2945,775
La CeibaHonduras 9,1955,714
La MesaHonduras 9,3135,787
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8915,525
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4215,854
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2795,766
TelaHonduras 9,2595,754
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6707,252
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6717,252
BudapestHungary 3,8882,416
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,8892,417
DebrecenHungary 3,9982,485
KeszthelyHungary 3,7462,328
MiskolcHungary 4,0152,495
PecsHungary 3,7162,309
SzegedHungary 3,8202,374
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,7732,344
AkureyriIceland 5,6563,515
DalatangiIceland 5,5423,444
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4643,395
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4613,394
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7013,543
ReykhólarIceland 5,7133,550
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5773,465
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6883,535
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4683,398
AgraIndia 8,0384,995
AhmedabadIndia 7,5754,707
AkolaIndia 8,0685,014
AllahabadIndia 8,4365,242
AmritsarIndia 7,6644,763
BangaloreIndia 8,3115,164
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9284,926
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9735,576
BikanerIndia 7,5634,700
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5835,334
CherrapunjiIndia 9,4185,852
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,4185,852
DaltonganjIndia 8,6995,405
DarbhangaIndia 8,8265,485
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,6545,999
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,6636,005
DumkaIndia 9,0075,597
DwarkaIndia 7,2264,491
GoaIndia 7,8534,880
GuwahatiIndia 9,3785,828
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2905,152
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,9014,910
JagdalpurIndia 8,6175,355
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,1625,693
KotaIndia 7,8604,884
KozhikodeIndia 8,1665,074
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8814,897
LudhianaIndia 7,7754,832
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0254,987
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,1515,065
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6734,768
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6005,344
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,2655,136
New DelhiIndia 7,9324,929
PambanIndia 8,5845,334
PuneIndia 7,7884,839
SagarIndia 8,1745,080
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6324,743
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3655,198
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3655,198
VeravalIndia 7,3824,587
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,7825,457
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1938,820
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9188,028
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9987,456
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8928,632
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6538,484
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7059,138
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,8266,727
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6399,718
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1486,928
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,0747,503
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4399,594
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2298,220
AbadanIran 5,1333,190
ArakIran 5,3313,313
BabolsarIran 5,6343,501
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9053,670
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3713,337
Bandar LengehIran 5,7523,574
BirjandIran 6,1883,845
BushehrIran 5,3673,335
ChahbaharIran 6,3363,938
DezfulIran 5,1753,216
EsfahanIran 5,4863,409
IranshahrIran 6,3343,936
KermanIran 5,9673,708
KermanshahIran 5,0983,168
Khoram AbadIran 5,1833,221
MashhadIran 6,2483,883
OroomiehIran 4,9993,107
RamsarIran 5,4643,395
RashtIran 5,3823,344
SemnanIran 5,6843,532
ShahroudIran 5,8333,625
ShirazIran 5,5433,445
TabrizIran 5,1173,179
TeheranIran 5,4983,416
YazdIran 5,7213,555
ZahedanIran 6,3443,942
ZanjanIran 5,2693,274
BaghdadIraq 4,8092,989
BasraIraq 5,0913,164
BelmulletIreland 4,3082,677
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1502,579
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2362,632
ClonesIreland 4,2632,649
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2782,659
CorkIreland 4,0322,505
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,0262,502
DublinIreland 4,1682,590
KilkennyIreland 4,0902,542
Malin HeadIreland 4,3922,729
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0442,513
ShannonIreland 4,1252,563
ValentiaIreland 4,0672,528
EilatIsrael 3,8582,397
HaifaIsrael 3,9682,466
JerusalemIsrael 3,9542,457
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9302,442
AlbengaItaly 3,1831,978
AlgheroItaly 2,8261,756
AmendolaItaly 3,1901,982
AnconaItaly 3,3002,051
ArezzoItaly 3,2262,005
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2021,990
BergamoItaly 3,3932,108
BolognaItaly 3,3182,062
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5192,186
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0181,876
BrindisiItaly 3,2192,000
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7041,680
CameriItaly 3,3542,084
CampobassoItaly 3,1461,955
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,7961,737
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7041,681
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7371,701
Cape MeleItaly 3,1751,973
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,0291,882
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7851,731
CerviaItaly 3,3192,062
CiampinoItaly 3,0861,918
Cimone MountainItaly 3,2662,029
Cisa PassItaly 3,2732,034
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,0811,915
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5512,206
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7191,690
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,0271,881
DecimomannuItaly 2,7121,685
DobbiacoItaly 3,5722,220
FalconaraItaly 3,2942,047
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2412,014
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,1761,973
FonniItaly 2,8001,740
FrontoneItaly 3,2622,027
FrosinoneItaly 3,0981,925
GelaItaly 2,7071,682
GenoaItaly 3,2392,013
GhediItaly 3,3822,102
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1771,974
GrazzaniseItaly 3,0731,910
GrossetoItaly 3,1281,944
GrottaglieItaly 3,1781,975
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9181,813
GuidoniaItaly 3,1111,933
IstranaItaly 3,4612,151
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4801,541
LatinaItaly 3,0731,909
LatronicoItaly 3,0701,908
LecceItaly 3,1921,983
M. CalamitaItaly 3,1061,930
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,1441,953
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8761,787
MilanItaly 3,3602,088
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,3662,092
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,0951,923
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,0651,905
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8891,796
PadovaItaly 3,4272,129
Paganella MountainItaly 3,4792,162
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7591,714
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7551,712
PantelleriaItaly 2,5731,599
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3182,062
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7611,716
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2121,996
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2101,995
PiacenzaItaly 3,3142,059
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,2041,991
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,3412,076
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0121,872
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,1111,933
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,0661,905
PrizziItaly 2,7271,695
RadicofaniItaly 3,1661,968
Resia PassItaly 3,5292,193
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3092,056
RivoltoItaly 3,5202,188
Rolle PassItaly 3,5152,184
RomeItaly 3,0971,925
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,0731,909
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,5192,187
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1491,957
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2161,999
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,1661,967
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,2352,010
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8431,766
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0211,877
SigonellaItaly 2,7721,723
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1661,967
TarvisioItaly 3,5912,232
TermoliItaly 3,2021,990
TorinoItaly 3,2812,039
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2972,049
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7021,679
TrevicoItaly 3,1221,940
TrevisoItaly 3,4602,150
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,5142,183
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2832,040
UdineItaly 3,5352,197
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8091,745
VeniceItaly 3,4502,144
VeronaItaly 3,3952,110
VicenzaItaly 3,4312,132
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,1001,926
ViterboItaly 3,1301,945